Bobcat Bolt

Overall Results 2017

June 17th, 2017  |  Published in News, Results

IMG_1959

   

                                           Bobcat Bolt 5k
                                         Durham, NH, 6/17/17
                         For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                     City            St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time     
===== ======== ========== ======================== ================== == = ===== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/3    TOP3-M     JOHN ROGERS                                 38 M   226   16:22.3  5:17   16:22.3 
    2   2/3    TOP3-M     CAMERON COOK             Springfield MA     22 M   156   16:37.1  5:21   16:39.0 
    3   3/3    TOP3-M     MICHAEL SACK             North Andover MA   27 M   141   17:47.6  5:44   17:50.8 
    4   1/8    M1929      GRIFFIN SPERRY                              21 M   234   19:39.2  6:20   19:40.8 
    5   1/14   M1114      AMANI HARVEY             Durham NH          13 M   145   19:44.3  6:22   19:44.3 
    6   1/31   M4049      ED HARVEY                Durham NH          42 M   146   19:48.7  6:23   19:51.5 
    7   1/5    M1518      SAMUEL FREDE                                15 M   241   19:48.8  6:23   19:50.5 
    8                     DAN REAGAN                                     M   261   19:56.6  6:26   20:03.3 
    9   1/12   M5059      MIKE ROGERS              Madbury NH         56 M    66   20:15.5  6:32   20:17.7 
   10   2/14   M1114      DILLON LABONTE           Lee NH             13 M   161   20:16.2  6:32   20:18.2 
   11   1/5    M6069      THOMAS MILLIMAN          Lee NH             60 M   102   20:17.3  6:32   20:20.1 
   12   1/17   M3039      CRAIG DROBEK             Manchester NH      35 M   170   21:10.0  6:49   21:22.7 
   13   2/31   M4049      MATTHEW BROWN            Durham NH          42 M    21   21:35.6  6:57   21:39.3 
   14   2/12   M5059      BRIAN KAVANAGH                              50 M   275   22:05.3  7:07   22:11.1 
   15   1/3    TOP3-F     SYLVANA NORTHROP                            13 F   221   22:07.5  7:08   22:15.6 
   16   3/31   M4049      RICHARD DUPUIS                              45 M   253   22:08.5  7:08   22:15.0 
   17   3/14   M1114      KEANE SWIESZ             Durham NH          12 M   184   22:14.3  7:10   22:15.8 
   18   2/3    TOP3-F     SOPHIE SULLIVAN          Durham NH          14 F   198   22:18.9  7:11   22:21.7 
   19   3/3    TOP3-F     OLIVIA LENK              Durham NH          14 F    56   22:19.0  7:11   22:21.9 
   20   1/6    F1518      GRACE CASTONGUAY         Durham NH          15 F    23   22:20.5  7:12   22:22.8 
   21   3/12   M5059      JIM HORTON                                  52 M   237   22:30.0  7:15   22:34.0 
   22   4/31   M4049      WILLIAM MCANIRLIN        Newport ME         43 M    59   22:31.1  7:15   22:33.5 
   23                     RUNNER UNKNOWN                                 M   236   22:55.8  7:23   23:02.5 
   24   1/27   F3039      MOLLY HUBBARD            Durham NH          37 F    89   23:00.9  7:25   23:03.7 
   25   5/31   M4049      MIKE LALIBERTE           Madbury NH         47 M   128   23:05.7  7:26   23:11.3 
   26   2/17   M3039      JOSH EVANS               Lee NH             38 M    99   23:18.1  7:30   23:27.9 
   27   2/8    M1929      KYLE ROCHEFORT                              29 M   217   23:18.9  7:31   23:21.7 
   28   6/31   M4049      GREGORY CHINI            Portsmouth NH      46 M   108   23:23.6  7:32   23:29.6 
   29   7/31   M4049      BRYAN BERGERON-KILLOUGH  Barrington NH      43 M   113   23:25.3  7:33   23:39.8 
   30   8/31   M4049      LENNY PITTS                                 46 M   227   23:39.5  7:37   23:44.3 
   31   2/27   F3039      KAILEY INGERMAN          Portsmouth NH      34 F    79   23:39.6  7:37   23:43.5 
   32   3/27   F3039      JILL WILEY                                  36 F   256   23:43.6  7:39   23:46.8 
   33   3/17   M3039      JEREMY BEAUDETTE         Needham MA         38 M     5   24:01.7  7:45   24:06.5 
   34   9/31   M4049      KEVIN HEALEY             Durham NH          43 M   159   24:10.3  7:47   24:17.0 
   35   3/8    M1929      MATTHEW VAILLANCOURT     Dover NH           26 M    10   24:10.7  7:47   24:19.8 
   36  10/31   M4049      STEVE SIROIS                                44 M   249   24:19.9  7:50   25:17.6 
   37  11/31   M4049      MATTHEW WARREN           Lee NH             43 M   155   24:23.0  7:51   24:28.7 
   38   4/17   M3039      ADAM GOSS                Exeter NH          35 M    96   24:38.7  7:56   24:40.8 
   39   1/12   F1114      TESSA BROWN              Durham NH          11 F    22   24:42.3  7:58   24:45.1 
   40   4/27   F3039      KARINNE JERVIS                              39 F   272   24:42.4  7:58   24:57.0 
   41  12/31   M4049      WILFRED NADEAU                              49 M   274   24:43.8  7:58   24:48.3 
   42   5/17   M3039      MARC HUBBARD             Durham NH          36 M    88   24:45.0  7:58   24:49.2 
   43   5/27   F3039      SARAH PETERSON                              30 F   218   24:53.5  8:01   24:56.2 
   44   4/14   M1114      LANCE ABBOTT                                11 M   245   25:01.8  8:04   25:04.5 
   45   5/14   M1114      OWEN CULEASI                                11 M   246   25:02.9  8:04   25:05.4 
   46   4/12   M5059      ERIC FREDE                                  50 M   242   25:04.3  8:05   25:09.6 
   47   6/27   F3039      MELENY NAGY              Antrim NH          34 F   187   25:05.4  8:05   25:09.6 
   48   2/12   F1114      LIBBY DAVIDSON           Durham NH          12 F    26   25:18.3  8:09   25:21.9 
   49   1/27   F4049      MAURA ADAMS                                 43 F   273   25:23.0  8:11   25:30.3 
   50   2/5    M1518      BRYCE CLEMONSBAKER                          16 M   257   25:29.3  8:13   25:33.7 
   51                     DRAKE WARREN             Lee NH             09 M   154   25:33.8  8:14   25:38.7 
   52   6/14   M1114      ROWAN BROWN                                 14 M   270   25:42.0  8:17   25:49.7 
   53   7/14   M1114      GUNNER SWEENEY                              13 M   228   25:42.5  8:17   25:49.8 
   54   6/17   M3039      JONATHAN VOGEL           Durham NH          35 M   127   25:43.1  8:17   25:52.1 
   55   5/12   M5059      WILFRED WOLLHEIM         Durham NH          50 M    73   26:03.8  8:24   26:19.8 
   56   1/6    F6069      JOAN MISTRETTA                              60 F   233   26:04.8  8:24   26:14.6 
   57   7/27   F3039      KELLY MOSS               East Kingston NH   39 F   175   26:14.5  8:27   26:19.3 
   58  13/31   M4049      MATT SWIESZ              Durham NH          45 M   183   26:18.9  8:29   26:23.7 
   59   7/17   M3039      BENJAMIN HASSELDINE      Durham NH          31 M    39   26:25.8  8:31   26:43.0 
   60   8/27   F3039      MARIETTE LINSCOTT        Exeter NH          34 F    94   26:29.6  8:32   26:34.2 
   61   2/27   F4049      KATRIN BERGERON-KILLOUGH Barringotn NH      43 F   112   26:30.3  8:32   26:45.2 
   62   2/6    F1518      ELEANOR ZWART            Durham NH          17 F    76   26:31.9  8:33   26:46.2 
   63  14/31   M4049      ERIK WADDELL             Durham NH          42 M    71   26:32.7  8:33   26:53.6 
   64   3/6    F1518      LYDIA HOFFMAN            Durham NH          17 F    33   26:32.7  8:33   26:46.6 
   65   2/5    M6069      RANDY SCHROEDER                             66 M   240   26:33.7  8:33   26:37.6 
   66   6/12   M5059      BILL HERRION                                59 M   216   26:36.0  8:34   26:41.6 
   67   3/5    M1518      JORDAN TAYLOR            Lee NH             16 M   124   26:39.1  8:35   26:49.5 
   68   7/12   M5059      ANTHONY ANDRONACO        Hampton NH         52 M     6   26:48.2  8:38   26:54.8 
   69   8/12   M5059      JOHN HASSELDINE          Durham NH          55 M    40   26:49.7  8:39   27:04.7 
   70   4/8    M1929      BRIAN DOUCET                                29 M   223   26:49.7  8:39   26:51.9 
   71   8/14   M1114      AJ BELLABOLLA                               14 M   268   26:52.2  8:39   27:40.6 
   72   8/17   M3039      JIM URQUHART             Sudbury MA         35 M   126   26:52.5  8:39   27:00.3 
   73   9/12   M5059      MICHAEL GLOVER           Durham NH          59 M    34   27:01.3  8:42   27:13.0 
   74   9/17   M3039      SHANE BIRKEL             Durham NH          36 M    80   27:08.5  8:45   27:16.1 
   75   3/27   F4049      MEGAN LENK               Durham NH          46 F    55   27:08.6  8:45   27:29.3 
   76   3/12   F1114      ANNIKA LENK              Durham NH          13 F    53   27:09.4  8:45   27:29.4 
   77   1/6    F1929      SARAH JAKOSITZ           Lanoka Harbor NJ   21 F   138   27:15.1  8:47   27:24.4 
   78   9/14   M1114      ELIJAH MARIACHER         Lee NH             12 M    58   27:18.4  8:48   27:20.6 
   79   9/27   F3039      STACEY BELLABOLLA                           39 F   264   27:29.1  8:51   27:45.3 
   80   5/8    M1929      MICHAEL LOCKE            Auburn NH          21 M   137   27:29.4  8:51   27:41.2 
   81  10/17   M3039      ALEX FOSTER              Newmarket NH       31 M    93   27:36.3  8:54   27:47.9 
   82  15/31   M4049      BRIAN VEIT               Lee NH             44 M   123   27:37.9  8:54   27:47.8 
   83  10/27   F3039      EMILIE REAGAN                               35 F   260   27:48.8  8:58   27:58.7 
   84   1/10   F5059      KAREN KARPINSKI-FUHRMAN  Hanpton Falls NH   56 F    11   27:51.3  8:58   27:53.9 
   85  11/27   F3039      EMILY DROBEK             Manchester NH      36 F   169   27:53.2  8:59   28:04.4 
   86  16/31   M4049      STEVEN WOURGIOTIS        Durham NH          43 M    74   27:58.8  9:01   28:05.6 
   87   6/8    M1929      TYLE FOSTER              Newmarket NH       24 M   134   28:01.3  9:02   28:17.5 
   88  12/27   F3039      KATHRYN MONE                                36 F   271   28:01.7  9:02   28:10.7 
   89   4/27   F4049      CAREN DIRKSMEIER         Madbury NH         46 F    27   28:03.3  9:02   28:06.7 
   90   1/4    M0110      ZACKARY LABONTE          Lee NH             10 M   185   28:04.4  9:03   28:08.2 
   91  13/27   F3039      ABBIE KIEFER             Madbury NH         36 F    57   28:08.1  9:04   28:13.2 
   92   5/27   F4049      LOUISE CHINI             Portsmouth NH      42 F   107   28:09.2  9:04   28:15.1 
   93   7/8    M1929      ROBERT WARREN            Hampton NH         19 M    84   28:20.3  9:08   28:23.0 
   94  10/14   M1114      MICHAEL EDDY             Madbury NH         12 M   189   28:24.3  9:09   28:32.8 
   95  14/27   F3039      ANNE GOLDING             Barrington NH      36 F    35   28:52.3  9:18   29:17.8 
   96  15/27   F3039      KRISTIN TALCOTT          Durham NH          35 F    97   28:54.2  9:19   29:10.3 
   97   3/5    M6069      PAUL MARQUIS                                68 M   222   29:07.7  9:23   29:21.6 
   98  17/31   M4049      JASON LENK               Durham NH          47 M    54   29:10.4  9:24   29:29.8 
   99   4/5    M1518      HUNTER MADURE                               17 M   255   29:20.2  9:27   29:28.3 
  100   4/12   F1114      JOSIE JAKOBS             Lee NH             11 F    48   29:22.2  9:28   29:25.3 
  101  11/17   M3039      JESSE SIMONIN            Lee NH             39 M   125   29:23.0  9:28   29:38.3 
  102  16/27   F3039      ASHLEY ROCHEFORT         East Hampstead NH  31 F   188   29:23.8  9:28   29:27.5 
  103   4/6    F1518      GABI DE PAIVA            Bedford NH         15 F   178   29:37.8  9:33   29:50.3 
  104   6/27   F4049      MELISSA WELLS            Lee NH             48 F    72   29:38.2  9:33   29:41.9 
  105  10/12   M5059      JON LUBY                 Bedford NH         51 M   177   29:42.1  9:34   29:53.5 
  106   7/27   F4049      LIZZIE HIGGINSON         Durham NH          41 F    45   29:48.0  9:36   29:55.7 
  107                     GRACE HARVEY             Durham NH          07 F   144   29:48.1  9:36   29:52.1 
  108   1/6    F0110      ELLA HIGGINSON           Durham NH          10 F    44   29:48.1  9:36   29:55.6 
  109   2/6    F6069      BETTYANN GREEN           Atkinson NH        64 F   129   29:52.9  9:38   29:57.9 
  110  12/17   M3039      JEFFREY GREEN            Boston MA          30 M   130   29:53.1  9:38   29:58.1 
  111   3/6    F6069      ANN WILK                 Seabrook NH        66 F     2   30:02.5  9:41   30:07.2 
  112   5/6    F1518      NAOMI BERGERONKILLOUGH                      15 F   263   30:04.2  9:41   30:18.7 
  113   2/10   F5059      CINDY FOSTER             Newmarket NH       50 F   135   30:15.3  9:45   30:33.9 
  114   5/12   F1114      GRACY MOWERS             Middleton MA       14 F   196   30:35.8  9:51   30:49.9 
  115   6/12   F1114      GRETA MOWERS             Middleton MA       12 F   197   30:42.7  9:54   30:55.5 
  116   4/5    M6069      RON RODGERS              Durham NH          60 M    65   30:46.3  9:55   31:00.6 
  117   2/6    F1929      EMILY RODGERS            Durham NH          23 F    64   30:46.8  9:55   31:00.4 
  118  18/31   M4049      MARK MOWERS              Middleton MA       43 M   195   30:48.4  9:55   31:01.1 
  119  19/31   M4049      JOE SHACKFORD                               42 M   230   31:06.8 10:01   31:25.8 
  120   8/27   F4049      SARAH KUDRIKOW           Milford MA         40 F   164   31:07.2 10:01   31:13.6 
  121  17/27   F3039      SATHERINE SHACKFORD                         37 F   229   31:11.5 10:03   31:26.5 
  122   7/12   F1114      PAISLEY SWEENEY          Nashville TN       11 F   202   31:15.9 10:04   31:19.2 
  123   6/6    F1518      ZOE PAVLIK               Durham NH          15 F   110   31:23.6 10:07   31:33.9 
  124  20/31   M4049      ROBERT PAVLIK            Durham NH          46 M   109   31:24.5 10:07   31:34.3 
  125   9/27   F4049      JENNIFER PAVLIK                             45 F   254   31:36.1 10:11   31:48.1 
  126                     ELENA PAVLIK             Durham NH          09 F   111   31:39.2 10:12   31:48.3 
  127   8/12   F1114      HAYLEY EVANS             Lee NH             14 F    30   31:55.9 10:17   32:06.4 
  128   5/5    M1518      ETHAN ANDERSON           Durham NH          15 M    19   31:56.1 10:17   32:06.4 
  129  21/31   M4049      JEFF STACY                                  42 M   262   32:25.0 10:26   32:48.9 
  130   2/6    F0110      ELSA PUESCHEL            Durham NH          10 F   103   32:31.7 10:29   32:36.9 
  131  10/27   F4049      ELIZABETH GUNLOGSON                         46 F   239   32:36.9 10:30   32:45.5 
  132   1/3    F7099      MARY ULINSKI             Sanbornville NH    72 F    69   32:53.4 10:36   33:04.1 
  133  11/27   F4049      HEATHER HARVEY           Durham NH          41 F   147   32:54.5 10:36   33:01.3 
  134  22/31   M4049      SCOTT PUESCHEL                              48 M   214   32:56.3 10:37   33:01.3 
  135  23/31   M4049      DEREK SOWERS             Durham NH          44 M   172   32:57.2 10:37   33:05.9 
  136  13/17   M3039      ALEX TALCOTT             Durham NH          35 M    98   32:57.4 10:37   33:13.6 
  137   2/4    M0110      KAI SOWERS               Durham NH          10 M   174   32:57.8 10:37   33:05.3 
  138  12/27   F4049      SARAH CLIFFORD           Bristol NH         40 F   160   33:01.8 10:38   33:12.7 
  139   3/10   F5059      CHRISTINE FAULKNER       Greenland NH       50 F    77   33:09.9 10:41   33:21.4 
  140   1/4    M7099      DARAYL REMICK            Sanbornville NH    73 M    61   33:14.4 10:42   33:24.1 
  141   3/6    F1929      GRACE HEINE                                 19 F   219   33:28.3 10:47   33:38.1 
  142   4/6    F1929      SAMANTHA NAIKER                             19 F   220   33:37.9 10:50   33:47.0 
  143   2/3    F7099      CAROL BIRCH              Durham NH          70 F    87   33:46.4 10:53   33:57.3 
  144  13/27   F4049      CINDY MAUCHI             Lee NH             45 F   139   33:58.5 10:57   34:03.4 
  145  11/14   M1114      ADAM PESCOSOLIDO         Durham NH          12 M    15   33:58.9 10:57   34:04.3 
  146  18/27   F3039      MICHAELA TOMKO                              31 F   206   34:30.9 11:07   34:52.4 
  147  19/27   F3039      MISTY LABONTE            Lee NH             38 F   186   34:53.4 11:14   35:08.2 
  148  14/27   F4049      RENEE DODGE              Berwick ME         41 F    78   35:18.4 11:22   35:36.0 
  149  14/17   M3039      MICHAEL ALDOUS           Lee NH             39 M   179   35:20.2 11:23   35:32.3 
  150                     JACK ALDOUS              Lee NH             07 M   181   35:21.7 11:23   35:33.0 
  151  20/27   F3039      MACKENZIE FIELD          Hampton NH         39 F    91   35:22.1 11:24   35:35.7 
  152  15/27   F4049      JANIA MARSHALL                              41 F   232   35:34.1 11:27   35:57.9 
  153  16/27   F4049      KRISTIN FORSELIUS                           46 F   269   35:35.5 11:28   35:58.4 
  154   4/10   F5059      CARLA WARREN             Hampton NH         50 F    83   35:41.1 11:30   35:55.0 
  155                     NICHOLAS KUN                                06 M   251   35:46.1 11:31   35:55.2 
  156  11/12   M5059      JAMES FARDELMANN         Dover NH           57 M   104   35:48.8 11:32   36:05.5 
  157                     PAYTON MACMICHAEL        Wilmot NH          07 F   168   35:55.7 11:34   36:08.3 
  158  21/27   F3039      KASIE BURNELL            Andover NH         33 F   165   35:56.3 11:35   36:09.0 
  159   5/5    M6069      BOB BURNELL              Newbury NH         64 M   158   36:24.9 11:44   36:34.8 
  160   5/10   F5059      THERESA HARHEN           Nottingham NH      53 F    85   36:45.1 11:50   36:59.6 
  161                     ARRAHAM MARTHOUSE                           07 M   225   37:28.3 12:04   37:46.1 
  162  24/31   M4049      DAVID HARTHOUSE                             43 M   224   37:28.4 12:04   37:46.5 
  163   3/4    M0110      BENJAMIN SIETZ                              10 M   208   37:35.5 12:06   37:40.4 
  164                     WILL FAGAN               Lee NH             09 M   199   37:41.5 12:08   37:47.8 
  165   3/6    F0110      ROSE BERGERONKILLOUGH                       10 F   259   37:42.5 12:09   37:54.3 
  166                     CALEB PESCOSOLIDO        Durham NH          09 M    17   38:05.8 12:16   38:12.8 
  167  25/31   M4049      TUCK PESCOSOLIDO         Durham NH          48 M    14   38:06.2 12:16   38:13.0 
  168  17/27   F4049      KATHY FAGAN              Lee NH             43 F   200   38:27.1 12:23   38:33.3 
  169                     MAGGIE ALDOUS            Lee NH             09 F   182   38:42.7 12:28   38:58.4 
  170   9/12   F1114      KATIE PESCOSOLIDO        Durham NH          11 F    16   38:44.7 12:29   38:52.3 
  171   4/6    F0110      LILY ZEHETNER                               10 F   265   38:45.3 12:29   38:59.5 
  172                     WILL SOWERS              Durham NH          08 M   173   38:55.3 12:32   39:03.8 
  173  18/27   F4049      KATIA SOWERS             Durham NH          45 F   171   38:56.2 12:32   39:04.7 
  174  19/27   F4049      ELIZABETH PESCOSOLIDO    Durham NH          43 F    13   38:57.6 12:33   39:16.6 
  175  10/12   F1114      MEGAN ZEHETNER                              11 F   267   39:01.3 12:34   39:15.7 
  176  22/27   F3039      ABBY ALDOUS              Lee NH             38 F   180   39:11.7 12:37   39:27.9 
  177                     RUNNER UNKNOWN                                 M   266   39:13.8 12:38   39:28.2 
  178  11/12   F1114      UMA GIBSON               Durham NH          11 F   100   39:19.8 12:40   39:28.7 
  179  26/31   M4049      MATT HIGGINSON                              42 M   205   39:47.1 12:49   39:53.3 
  180                     LULU HIGGINSON                              07 F   204   39:48.1 12:49   39:52.9 
  181  20/27   F4049      SMITA LAHIRI             Durham NH          46 F   101   39:51.5 12:50   39:59.2 
  182  27/31   M4049      SETH FIERMONTI           Durham NH          40 M   121   40:04.9 12:55   40:16.6 
  183  12/14   M1114      JOEY FIERMONTI           Durham NH          11 M   120   40:07.4 12:55   40:16.1 
  184   5/6    F1929      JESSICA TEJEDA           Durham NH          24 F    81   40:07.7 12:55   40:15.3 
  185  12/12   F1114      MAGGIE HOWLAND                              14 F   248   40:12.5 12:57   41:11.4 
  186   6/10   F5059      VICKI BANYARD                               50 F   247   40:25.3 13:01   41:10.2 
  187  23/27   F3039      KATHERINE EPSTEIN        Epping NH          38 F    86   40:39.6 13:06   40:49.3 
  188                     CORINA SIETZ                                08 F   207   40:52.9 13:10   40:57.2 
  189   2/4    M7099      DANIEL DODSON            Newton NH          72 M   140   41:05.1 13:14   41:17.4 
  190  28/31   M4049      JOHN NELSON              Lee NH             46 M   149   41:05.8 13:14   41:14.4 
  191   4/4    M0110      OLIVER STEZNDALE                            10 M   212   41:08.0 13:15   41:12.7 
  192                     COREY NELSON             Lee NH             09 M   150   41:09.4 13:15   41:16.7 
  193                     OLIVER LEHMAN            Lee NH             08 M   153   41:16.3 13:18   41:19.7 
  194  15/17   M3039      JASON JERAD                                 35 M   215   41:19.2 13:18   41:19.5 
  195                     JULIANNA KUN                                09 F   252   41:19.6 13:19   41:28.3 
  196  29/31   M4049      ANDREW KUN                                  48 M   250   41:23.1 13:20   41:32.1 
  197   7/10   F5059      CATHY BAIUER                                53 F   258   41:25.2 13:20   41:31.3 
  198                     JOSIAH MARIACHER                            09 M   238   41:27.1 13:21   41:30.7 
  199   5/6    F0110      BRYNN KLEINER            Lee NH             10 F    51   41:35.7 13:24   41:49.8 
  200  21/27   F4049      BETTINA SIETZ                               44 F   209   41:36.2 13:24   41:43.5 
  201                     ISABELLE JENKINS                            09 F   243   41:50.3 13:28   41:54.5 
  202   3/4    M7099      JOSH JENKINS                                70 M   244   41:51.1 13:29   41:55.0 
  203  22/27   F4049      CARRIE VAICH                                47 F   231   41:52.0 13:29   41:58.3 
  204                     CAROLINE STERNDALE                          07 F   213   41:53.7 13:30   41:58.1 
  205  23/27   F4049      THERESA KLEINER          Lee NH             45 F    52   41:58.5 13:31   42:11.5 
  206  24/27   F4049      HEATHER BOROWY           Newton NH          40 F   143   43:20.8 13:58   43:34.9 
  207  25/27   F4049      ANNE MEGINNISS           North Hampton NH   41 F   201   43:21.8 13:58   43:34.8 
  208                     AMELIA WEEKS                                06 F   211   43:44.8 14:05   43:56.1 
  209  30/31   M4049      JARED WEEKS                                 42 M   210   43:46.7 14:06   43:58.1 
  210   6/6    F1929      ALEXANDRA SLACK          Lee NH             22 F    90   45:15.0 14:34   45:31.2 
  211   3/3    F7099      JANE RASMUSSEN           Exeter NH          81 F    92   45:55.4 14:47   46:09.7 
  212  16/17   M3039      CHRISTIAN PERSSON        Lee NH             39 M   163   46:37.3 15:01   46:54.8 
  213  24/27   F3039      KIMBERLY PERSSON         Lee NH             38 F   162   46:37.6 15:01   46:55.9 
  214  17/17   M3039      JOSH MACMICHAEL          Wilmot NH          35 M   166   47:14.4 15:13   47:27.2 
  215                     SKYLAR MACMICHAEL        Wilmot NH          07 F   167   47:16.6 15:13   47:27.8 
  216  25/27   F3039      LYNDSAY GOSS             Exeter NH          32 F    95   47:42.8 15:22   48:01.8 
  217  31/31   M4049      JASON WIRTH                                 46 M   276   51:17.7 16:31   52:02.3 
  218                     KAIDYA WIRTH                                07 F   277   51:36.4 16:37   52:00.9 
  219  26/27   F4049      JEAN NELSON              Lee NH             47 F   148   53:00.7 17:04   53:09.3 
  220  13/14   M1114      TYLER NELSON             Lee NH             12 M   151   53:04.1 17:05   53:08.9 
  221   8/10   F5059      CHARLENE ROCHEFORT       Sandown NH         58 F   190   54:00.1 17:23   54:11.4 
  222   4/6    F6069      ELLEN BURNELL            Newbury NH         62 F   157   54:00.1 17:23   54:11.6 
  223                     PENELOPE MOSS            East Kingston NH   07 F   176   55:17.5 17:48   55:22.6 
  224   5/6    F6069      JOANN WATSON                                65 F   235   55:24.4 17:50   55:29.9 
  225  26/27   F3039      JINJIN HA                Durham NH          30 F    36   58:01.7 18:41   58:18.5 
  226   9/10   F5059      ROSJKE HASSELDINE        Durham NH          54 F    41   58:04.1 18:42   58:19.2 
  227  12/12   M5059      BRIAN WOODWARD           Dover NH           58 M   194                   26:11.5 
  228   8/8    M1929      NATHANIEL GOODHUE        Charlestown MA     28 M   152                   28:56.4 
  229  10/10   F5059      KARIN LAMAR              Dover NH           51 F   133                   36:58.4 
  230  14/14   M1114      NATHAN HEWETT            Mendon MA          13 M   116                   43:26.1 
  231   6/6    F6069      MAUREEN DEVLIN           Mendon MA          66 F   114                   43:27.5 
  232  27/27   F4049      AMY STERNDALE            Durham NH          47 F   106                   44:51.5 
  233   4/4    M7099      ROBERT JERARD            Durham NH          70 M   118                   52:39.0 
  234  27/27   F3039      CRISTIN TARPLEY                             39 F   203                 1:02:31.5 
  235   6/6    F0110      MOLLY DEVLIN             Mendon MA          10 F   115                 1:04:00.6 

Your Comments

WANT TO REGISTER NOW? Register Here

Looking to contribute
to BobcatBolt?
Donate Now

For the latest updates,
follow us on Facebook and Twitter
  

Sponsors



Screen Shot 2017-05-13 at 9.06.57 PM

INKWELL
Screenshot 2017-05-13 20.20.36 http://bobcatbolt.com/wp-content/uploads/2009/02/Screenshot-2017-06-16-19.06.53.png